Our Clients / Customer Reference 

List of Schools / Institutions 

that travelled with us over the years :

Primary School:

Admiralty Primary School

Ahmad Ibrahim Primary school

Anderson Primary School

Ang Mo Kio Primary School

Ai Tong School

ACS ( Primary )

Balestier Hills Primary School

Bedok West Primary School

Boon Lay Primary School

Boon Lay Garden Primary School

Bukit Timah Primary school

Bukit View Primary School

Canberra Primary School

Cannosa Convent Primary School

Casuarina Primary School

Cedar Primary School

Changkat Primary School

Changkat Changi Primary School

Charlton Primary School

ChongLi Primary School

Corporation Primary School

Chongfu Primary School

CHIJ Bukit Timah

CHIJ St Nicholas Girls’ School

CHIJ Our Lady Of Good Counsel

CHIJ Our Lady Queen Of Peace

CHIJ Katong

CHIJ Kellock

CHIJ Our Lady Of The Nativity

CHIJ Toa Payoh

Clementi Primary School

Clementi North Primary School

Compassvale Primary School

Chongzheng Primary School

Chua Chu Kang Primary School

Da Qiao Primary School

Damai Primary School

De La Salle School

Elias Park Primary School

East Coast Primary School

East Spring Primary School

Edgefield Primary School

Eunos Primary School

Fairfield Methodist Primary School

Farrer Park Primary School

Fengshan Primary School

Fernvale Primary School

First Toa Payoh Primary School

Fuhua Primary School

Fuchun Primary School

Gan Eng Seng Primary School

Geylang Methodist Primary School

Ghim Moh Primary School

Gongshang Primary School

Greenwood Primary SchoolL

Greenridge Primary School

Griffiths Primary School

Guangyang Primary School

Haig Girls’ School

Henry Park Primary School

Holy Innocents’ Primary School

Hong Wen School

Hougang Primary School

Innova Primary School

Jing Shan Primary School

Jurong Primary School

Keming Primary School

Kong Hwa School

Kranji Primary School

Kuo Chuan Presbyterian Pri. Sch.

Lianhua Primary School

Lakeside Primary School

Meridian Primary School

MacPherson Primary School

Maha Bodhi School

Marymount Convent

Mayflower Primary School

Marsiling Primary School

Mee Toh Primary School

Min Xin Primary School

Nan Hua Primary School

Nanyang Primary School

Naval Base Primary School

Nee Ann Primary School

Northland Primary School

North Spring Primary school

North Vista Primary SchoolL

Opera Estate Primary School

Parkview Primary School

Parry Primary School

Pei Chun Public School

Poi Ching School

Red Swastika School

Pandan Primary School

Peiying Primary School

Punggol Primary School

Qifa Primary School

Queenstown Primary school

Rosyth School

River Valley Primary School

Rulang Primary School

Sembawang Primary School

Singapore Chinese Girls’ Pri Sch

Shuqun Primary School

South View Primary School

Stamford Primary School

St. Anthony’s Primary School

St. Gabriel’s Primary School

St. Hilda’s Primary School

St. Margaret’s Primary School

St. Michael’s Primary School

Tao Nan School

Tanjong Katong Primary School

Teck Ghee Primary School

Teck Whye Primary School

Telok Kurau Primary School

Temasek Primary School

Townsville Primary School

Unity Primary School

West View Primary School

White Sands Primary School

Woodland Ring Primary School

Woodgrove Primary School

Xinmin Primary School

Xinhua Primary School

Xingnan Primary School

Yangzheng Primary School

Yew Tee Primary School

Yio Chu Kang Primary School

Yishun Primary School

Yuhua Primary School

Yumin Primary School

Yu Neng Primary School

Zhangde Primary School

Secondary School:

Admiralty Secondary School

Anglo Chinese School ( Independent )

Ahmad Ibrahim Secondary School

Anglican High

Anderson Secondary School

Ang Mo Kio Secondary School

Assumption English School

Balestier Hill Secondary School

Beatty Secondary School

Bedok Green Secondary School

Bedok North Secondary School

Bedok South Secondary School

Bedok View Secondary School

Bendemeer Secondary School

Bowen Secondary School

Braddell-Westlake Secondary School

Broadrick Secondary School

Bukit Panjang Govt. High

Bukit Batok Secondary School

Bukit Merah Secondary School

Bukit View Secondary School

Buona Vista Secondary School

Catholic High School

Cedar Girls’ Secondary School

Changkat Changi Secondary School

Chai Chee Secondary School

CHIJ Katong Convent

CHIJ Secondary ( Toa Payoh )

CHIJ St. Nicholas Girls School

CHIJ St Joseph’s Convent

Chong Boon Secondary School

Chua Chu Kang Secondary School

Chung Cheng High School ( Main )

Chung Cheng High School ( Yishun )

Commonwealth Secondary School

Compassvale Secondary School

Cresent Girls’ Secondary School

Damai Secondary School

Dunman High School

Deyi Secondary School

East Spring Secondary school

East View Secondary School

Evergreen Secondary School

Fairfield Methodist Secondary School

Fajar Secondary School

Fuhua Secondary School

Gan Eng Seng School

Greenridge Secondary School

Greendale Secondary School

Guangyang Secondary School

Hai Sing Catholic Secondary School

Henderson Secondary School

Holy Innocents’ High

Hong Kah Secondary School

Hougang Secondary School

Hua Yi Secondary School

Hwa Chong Institution

Jurong Secondary School

Jurongville Secondary School 

Jin Tai Secondary School

Junyuan Secondary School

Juying Secondary School

Kent Ridge Secondary School

Kuo Chuan Presbyterian Sec Sch 

Kranji Secondary School

MacPherson Secondary School

Manjusri Secondary School

Marsiling Secondary School

Maris Stella High School

Mayflower Secondary School

Methodist Girls’ School

Montfort Secondary School

Nan Chiau High

Nanyang Girls’ High

Nan Hua Secondary School

Naval Base Secondary School

New Town Secondary School

Ngee Ann Secondary School

Northland Secondary School

Northbrooks Secondary School

North View Secondary School

North Vista Secondary School

Northlight School

Orchid Park Secondary School

Pasir Ris Secondary School

Pasir Ris Crescent Secondary School

Pei Hwa Secondary School

Peiece Secondary School

Ping Yi Secondary School

Presbyterian High School

Punggol Secondary School

Queenstown Secondary School

Queensway Secondary School

Raffles Girls’ Secondary School

Raffles Institution

Regent Secondary School

Riverside Secondary School

River Valley High

Seng Kang Secondary School

Serangoon Garden Secondary School

Serangoon Garden Technical School

Serangoon Secondary School

Shuqun Secondary School

Singapore Chinese Girls’ School

Si Ling Secondary School

St. Andrew’s Secondary School

St. Hilda’s Secondary School

St. Joseph’s Institution

St. Nicholas Girls’ School

St. Teresa’s High

St. Patrick’s School

St. Margaret’s Secondary School

Swiss Cottage secondary school

Tanjong Katong Girls’ School

Tanjong Katong Secondary School

Temasek Secondary School

Upper Serangoon Secondary School

Unity Secondary School

Victoria School

West Spring Secondary School

Woodlands Secondary School

Woodlands Ring Secondary School

Woodgrove Secondary School

Woodsville Secondary School

Whitley Secondary School

Xinmin Secondary School

Yio Chu Kang Secondary School

Yishun Secondary School

Yishun Town Secondary School

Yusof Ishak Secondary School

Yuhua Secondary School

Yuying Secondary School

Zhenghua Secondary School

Junior College:

Anglo Chinese Junior College

Catholic Junior College

Hwa Chong Junior College

Innova Junior College

Jurong Junior College

National Junior College

Nanyang Junior College

Pioneer Junior College

Serangoon Junior College

St. Andrew Junior College

Tampines Junior College

Yishun Junior College

Temasek Junior College

Millennia Institute

Victoria Junior College 

 

Polytechnic / University:

Nanyang Polytechnic

Ngee Ann Polytechnic

Republic Polytechnic

Singapore Polytechnic

Temasek Polytechnic

National University of Singapore

Confucius Institute NTU 

 

ITE:

ITE College West

ITE College East

ITE College Central 

 

International School:

Canadian International School

Australian International School

Singapore Korean School

Tanglin Trust School

Chatsworth International School

United World College of S.E.A. 

 

Private School:

Ascension Kintergarden

Xue Ni Language Centre

GEMS Montessori

Julia Gabriel 

 

Other:

Ministry of Education 

Singapore Sports School

Singapore Schools Sports Council

Primary School’s Sports Council

National Institute of Education

Connecting Institutions, People, Cultures All Over The World Through Knowledge-Integrated Programmes

Copyright © All Rights Reserved 2018

Learning Journey by 

Golden Travel Services Pte Ltd 

20A Temple Street, Singapore 058565 

Learning Journey Singapore
Contact Us