Home. Our Services. Photo Gallery. Contact Us.

Copyright © Golden Travel Services Pte Ltd. All Rights Reserved


Connecting Institutions, People, Cultures
All Over The World Through
Knowledge-Integrated Programmes
Your Reliable & Trustworthy Partner in Overseas Educational Tour Programme

Customer Reference

List of Schools / Institutions that travelled with us over the years :

Our Clients

Primary School:

Admiralty Primary School
Ahmad Ibrahim Primary school
Anderson Primary School
Ang Mo Kio Primary School
Ai Tong School
ACS ( Primary )
Balestier Hills Primary School
Bedok West Primary School
Boon Lay Primary School
Boon Lay Garden Primary School
Bukit Timah Primary school
Bukit View Primary School
Canberra Primary School
Cannosa Convent Primary School

Casuarina Primary School
Cedar Primary School
Changkat Primary School

Changkat Changi Primary School
Charlton Primary School
ChongLi Primary School
Corporation Primary School
Chongfu Primary School
CHIJ Bukit Timah
CHIJ St Nicholas Girls’ School
CHIJ Our Lady Of Good Counsel
CHIJ Our Lady Queen Of Peace
CHIJ Katong
CHIJ Kellock
CHIJ Our Lady Of The Nativity
CHIJ Toa Payoh
Clementi Primary School
Clementi North Primary School
Compassvale Primary School
Chongzheng Primary School
Chua Chu Kang Primary School
Da Qiao Primary School
Damai Primary School
De La Salle School
Elias Park Primary School
East Coast Primary School
East Spring Primary School
Edgefield Primary School
Eunos Primary School
Fairfield Methodist Primary School
Farrer Park Primary School

Fengshan Primary School
Fernvale Primary School
First Toa Payoh Primary School
Fuhua Primary School
Fuchun Primary School
Gan Eng Seng Primary School
Geylang Methodist Primary School
Ghim Moh Primary School
Gongshang Primary School
Greenwood Primary SchoolL
Greenridge Primary School
Griffiths Primary School
Guangyang Primary School
Haig Girls’ School
Henry Park Primary School
Holy Innocents’ Primary School
Hong Wen School
Hougang Primary School
Innova Primary School
Jing Shan Primary School
Jurong Primary School
Keming Primary School
Kong Hwa School
Kranji Primary School
Kuo Chuan Presbyterian Pri. Sch.
Lianhua Primary School

Lakeside Primary School
Meridian Primary School
MacPherson Primary School
Maha Bodhi School
Marymount Convent
Mayflower Primary School
Marsiling Primary School
Mee Toh Primary School
Min Xin Primary School
Nan Hua Primary School
Nanyang Primary School
Naval Base Primary School
Nee Ann Primary School
Northland Primary School
North Spring Primary school
North Vista Primary SchoolL
Opera Estate Primary School
Parkview Primary School
Parry Primary School
Pei Chun Public School
Poi Ching School
Red Swastika School
Pandan Primary School
Peiying Primary School
Punggol Primary School
Qifa Primary School
Queenstown Primary school
Rosyth School
River Valley Primary School
Rulang Primary School
Sembawang Primary School
Singapore Chinese Girls’ Pri Sch
Shuqun Primary School
South View Primary School
Stamford Primary School
St. Anthony's Primary School
St. Gabriel’s Primary School
St. Hilda’s Primary School
St. Margaret’s Primary School
St. Michael’s Primary School
Tao Nan School
Tanjong Katong Primary School
Teck Ghee Primary School
Teck Whye Primary School
Telok Kurau Primary School
Temasek Primary School
Townsville Primary School
Unity Primary School
West View Primary School
White Sands Primary School
Woodland Ring Primary School
Woodgrove Primary School
Xinmin Primary School
Xinhua Primary School
Xingnan Primary School
Yangzheng Primary School
Yew Tee Primary School
Yio Chu Kang Primary School
Yishun Primary School
Yuhua Primary School
Yumin Primary School
Yu Neng Primary School
Zhangde Primary School


Secondary School:

Admiralty Secondary School
Anglo Chinese School ( Independent )
Ahmad Ibrahim Secondary School
Anglican High
Anderson Secondary School
Ang Mo Kio Secondary School
Assumption English School
Balestier Hill Secondary School
Beatty Secondary School
Bedok Green Secondary School
Bedok North Secondary School
Bedok South Secondary School
Bedok View Secondary School
Bendemeer Secondary School
Bowen Secondary School
Braddell-Westlake Secondary School
Broadrick Secondary School
Bukit Panjang Govt. High
Bukit Batok Secondary School
Bukit Merah Secondary School
Bukit View Secondary School
Buona Vista Secondary School
Catholic High School
Cedar Girls’ Secondary School
Changkat Changi Secondary School
Chai Chee Secondary School
CHIJ Katong Convent
CHIJ Secondary ( Toa Payoh )
CHIJ St. Nicholas Girls School
CHIJ St Joseph’s Convent
Chong Boon Secondary School
Chua Chu Kang Secondary School
Chung Cheng High School ( Main )
Chung Cheng High School ( Yishun )
Commonwealth Secondary School
Compassvale Secondary School
Cresent Girls’ Secondary School
Damai Secondary School
Dunman High School
Deyi Secondary School
East Spring Secondary school
East View Secondary School
Evergreen Secondary School
Fairfield Methodist Secondary School
Fajar Secondary School
Fuhua Secondary School
Gan Eng Seng School
Greenridge Secondary School
Greendale Secondary School
Guangyang Secondary School
Hai Sing Catholic Secondary School
Henderson Secondary School
Holy Innocents’ High
Hong Kah Secondary School
Hougang Secondary School
Hua Yi Secondary School
Hwa Chong Institution

Jurong Secondary School
Jurongville Secondary School
Jin Tai Secondary School
Junyuan Secondary School
Juying Secondary School
Kent Ridge Secondary School
Kuo Chuan Presbyterian Sec Sch
Kranji Secondary School
MacPherson Secondary School

Manjusri Secondary School
Marsiling Secondary School
Maris Stella High School
Mayflower Secondary School
Methodist Girls’ School
Montfort Secondary School
Nan Chiau High
Nanyang Girls’ High
Nan Hua Secondary School
Naval Base Secondary School
New Town Secondary School

Ngee Ann Secondary School
Northland Secondary School
Northbrooks Secondary School
North View Secondary School
North Vista Secondary School
Northlight School
Orchid Park Secondary School
Pasir Ris Secondary School
Pasir Ris Crescent Secondary School
Pei Hwa Secondary School
Peiece Secondary School
Ping Yi Secondary School
Presbyterian High School
Punggol Secondary School
Queenstown Secondary School
Queensway Secondary School
Raffles Girls’ Secondary School
Raffles Institution
Regent Secondary School
Riverside Secondary School
River Valley High
Seng Kang Secondary School
Serangoon Garden Secondary School
Serangoon Garden Technical School
Serangoon Secondary School
Shuqun Secondary School
Singapore Chinese Girls’ School
Si Ling Secondary School
St. Andrew’s Secondary School
St. Hilda’s Secondary School
St. Joseph’s Institution
St. Nicholas Girls’ School
St. Teresa’s High
St. Patrick’s School
St. Margaret’s Secondary School
Swiss Cottage secondary school
Tanjong Katong Girls’ School
Tanjong Katong Secondary School
Temasek Secondary School
Upper Serangoon Secondary School
Unity Secondary School
Victoria School
West Spring Secondary School
Woodlands Secondary School
Woodlands Ring Secondary School
Woodgrove Secondary School
Woodsville Secondary School
Whitley Secondary School
Xinmin Secondary School
Yio Chu Kang Secondary School
Yishun Secondary School
Yishun Town Secondary School
Yusof Ishak Secondary School
Yuhua Secondary School
Yuying Secondary School
Zhenghua Secondary School

Junior College:

Anglo Chinese Junior College
Catholic Junior College
Hwa Chong Junior College
Innova Junior College
Jurong Junior College
National Junior College

Nanyang Junior College

Pioneer Junior College
Serangoon Junior College
St. Andrew Junior College
Tampines Junior College
Yishun Junior College
Temasek Junior College
Millennia Institute
Victoria Junior College


Polytechnic / University:

Nanyang Polytechnic
Ngee Ann Polytechnic
Singapore Polytechnic
Temasek Polytechnic
National University of Singapore
Confucius Institute NTU


ITE:

ITE College West
ITE College East
ITE College Central


International School:

Canadian International School
Australian International School
Singapore Korean School
Tanglin Trust School
Chatsworth International School
United World College of S.E.A.


Private School:

Xue Ni Language Centre
GEMS Montessori
Julia Gabriel


Other:

Ministry of Education
Singapore Sports School
Singapore Schools Sports Council
Primary Schools’ Sports Council
National Institute of Education